www.badmintonpoints.com |
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
|
Round 1
14-30
LIFESPRING KNG PUDUR DHAKSHITHCLOUDAIRE BA BHARATH
30-12
KRISH SHUTTLERS GAURAVJAPAN S.J.VASANTH CHANDARASEKAR
Walkover
ESS ENN BA R.PRANNEASHVARRISE BA PRAJITH
17-30
B MAX NUMAANEFBA NAREN
18-30
EFBA GUHANESS ENN JERSIN MERISHH
Walkover
MOHANS BA V.N.HARSHATH S4COSMOPOLITON M.M.KAVIN BHARATHI
Walkover
PINK VINAYAKJAPAN J.SACHIN
Walkover
INDIVIDUAL M.S.HARSHAAVARDHANLIFECARE S.DAKSHESH SKANDAN
9-30
LIFECARE J.MONAJASBC H.KARAN
22-30
CLOUDAIRE BA SANTHOSHKV SCHOOL N.LITHEESH
Walkover
JAPAN L.JAISHANTHPLAY BA VIJAYA RITHIS.N
Walkover
COSMOPOLITON RITHESH RAJSUPER SHUTTLERS PRANAV
Walkover
RV SPORTS SHRITHIKRISE BA S.ASWIN
25-30
B MAX INBA NIRANJANESS ENN BA B.BUDVIN SOLBERG
13-30
LIFESPRING VKL NAGAR T.MADHAVANKRISH SHUTTLERS RUSHITH TARUN
30-13
JAPAN S.M.SHRIDHARSHANLIFESPRING KNG PUDUR RAGHUL
10-30
LIFECARE KIRTHIVARSHANVIDYA NIKETHAN SCHOOL B.SHARVESH
Walkover
ASBC M.YOGESHCLOUDAIRE BA M.V.THARUN
No match
RV SPORTS K.THARUNINDIVIDUAL M.S.HARSHAAVARDHAN
21-30
B MAX ALANESS ENN BA S.SIDDARTH
Walkover
MOHANS BA M.AKASHEFBA NAREN
30-27
B MAX NITHICK PRANAV S5RV SPORTS SHACHIN
30-16
ESS ENN BA RS.SUHAN ADITHYASUPER SHUTTLERS R.NIKHIL BALAJI
Walkover
JAPAN S.JEEVANRAJBE FIT ACADEMY KRISHIV
27-30
CLOUDAIRE BA RITHEESHSUPER SHUTTLERS R.BHARATH S6
26-30
JAPAN PRANAAVMOHANS BA V.NISHANTH
30-4
ESS ENN BA CA.RISHIVANTHEFBA NITHILAN
30-14
B MAX SHARUKESHLIFE SPRIING VKL NAGAR VENKAT
21-30
SUPER SHUTTLERS N.K.AGILANASBC JAYANTH KRISHNA
Walkover
RISE BA P.JAI ARVINDAN S2AADUKALAM R. YASHWANTH RAJ
10-30
SUPER SHUTTLERS EZHILPORAKOALPINE BA S.ARUN
Walkover
JAPAN BALAKARTHICLOUDAIRE BA KANIVALAGAN
Round 2
15-30
CLOUDAIRE BA BHARATHKRISH SHUTTLERS GAURAV
30-26
RISE BA PRAJITHEFBA NAREN
30-3
ESS ENN JERSIN MERISHHCOSMOPOLITON M.M.KAVIN BHARATHI
30-12
JAPAN J.SACHININDIVIDUAL M.S.HARSHAAVARDHAN
30-8
ASBC H.KARANKV SCHOOL N.LITHEESH
30-12
JAPAN L.JAISHANTHCOSMOPOLITON RITHESH RAJ
24-30
RV SPORTS SHRITHIKESS ENN BA B.BUDVIN SOLBERG
8-30
KRISH SHUTTLERS RUSHITH TARUNJAPAN S.M.SHRIDHARSHAN
30-8
VIDYA NIKETHAN SCHOOL B.SHARVESHCLOUDAIRE BA M.V.THARUN
Walkover
ESS ENN BA S.SIDDARTH
25-30
MOHANS BA M.AKASHB MAX NITHICK PRANAV
30-16
ESS ENN BA RS.SUHAN ADITHYABE FIT ACADEMY KRISHIV
17-30
SUPER SHUTTLERS R.BHARATHMOHANS BA V.NISHANTH
30-14
ESS ENN BA CA.RISHIVANTHB MAX SHARUKESH
24-30
ASBC JAYANTH KRISHNAAADUKALAM R. YASHWANTH RAJ
19-30
ALPINE BA S.ARUNJAPAN BALAKARTHI
Round 3
15-21
KRISH SHUTTLERS GAURAVRISE BA PRAJITH
16-30
ESS ENN JERSIN MERISHHJAPAN J.SACHIN
21-5
ASBC H.KARANJAPAN L.JAISHANTH
7-21
ESS ENN BA B.BUDVIN SOLBERGJAPAN S.M.SHRIDHARSHAN
21-20
VIDYA NIKETHAN SCHOOL B.SHARVESHESS ENN BA S.SIDDARTH
12-21
B MAX NITHICK PRANAVESS ENN BA RS.SUHAN ADITHYA
4-21
MOHANS BA V.NISHANTHESS ENN BA CA.RISHIVANTH
21-18
AADUKALAM R. YASHWANTH RAJJAPAN BALAKARTHI
Quarter Finals
11-21
RISE BA PRAJITHJAPAN J.SACHIN
6-21
ASBC H.KARANJAPAN S.M.SHRIDHARSHAN
17-21
VIDYA NIKETHAN SCHOOL B.SHARVESHESS ENN BA RS.SUHAN ADITHYA
21-19
ESS ENN BA CA.RISHIVANTHAADUKALAM R. YASHWANTH RAJ
Semi Finals
11-21
JAPAN J.SACHINJAPAN S.M.SHRIDHARSHAN
16-21
ESS ENN BA RS.SUHAN ADITHYAESS ENN BA CA.RISHIVANTH
Finals
15-8
15-3
JAPAN S.M.SHRIDHARSHANESS ENN BA CA.RISHIVANTH
Winner
|